Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Active
St. Lukes
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM

Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Carol

Active
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Active
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Carol

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Margaret

Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Disabilities

Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Carol
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
West Harton
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Margaret

Active
Castletown CA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Active
Doxford Park CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Sandra

LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Frail
Alzheimers
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Carol
Active
Ryhope CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Carol
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Active Silksworth IM
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Active Riverlife Church
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly)Sandra
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Active West Harton
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton]1st and 3rd Weeks
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Active St. Lukes
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)Carol
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Active Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail The Old VicarageSandra
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Frail Little Sisters/St CuthbertsCarol
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail One 2 One
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Active Barley Mow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail Rolandson HouseCarol
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Mixed Raich Carter Hendon
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Social Activities Barley Mow
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Frail AlzheimersCarol
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail BriardeneMargaret
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seated Cork Street. Hendon Disabilities
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail Sovereign LodgeMargaret
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)Margaret
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Active Castletown CA
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Active Doxford Park CA
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) Sandra
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Friday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail Albany House Care HomeCarol
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Active Ryhope CA
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Active Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Active
St. Lukes
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Active
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Active
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
West Harton
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
Castletown CA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Active
Doxford Park CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Active
Ryhope CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Monday

  • Active Silksworth IM
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Active Riverlife Church
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Active West Harton
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Active St. Lukes
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Active Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Active Barley Mow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Active Castletown CA
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Active Doxford Park CA
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Friday

  • Active Ryhope CA
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Active Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Carol
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Carol

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Margaret
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sandra
Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Carol
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Margaret
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Frail
Alzheimers
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Carol
Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Carol
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly)Sandra
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)Carol
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail The Old VicarageSandra
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Frail Little Sisters/St CuthbertsCarol
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail One 2 One
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Frail Rolandson HouseCarol
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • Frail AlzheimersCarol
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail BriardeneMargaret
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail Sovereign LodgeMargaret
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)Margaret
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) Sandra
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Friday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail Albany House Care HomeCarol
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Thursday

  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Monday

  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Mixed Raich Carter Hendon
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Disabilities
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Thursday

  • Seated Cork Street. Hendon Disabilities
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton]1st and 3rd Weeks
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Thursday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Friday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Social Activities Barley Mow
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
No events available!