Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 - 09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
09:00 - 10:00
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
09:00
10:00
Frail
One 2 One
09:00
10:00

Active
St. Lukes
09:45
10:45

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
09:45
10:45

Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30
11:30
Carol

Active
Barley Mow
11:00
12:00

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15
12:15
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
09:30
10:30

Active
Barley Mow
10:00
11:00

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45
11:45
Carol

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30
12:30

Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00
13:00

Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00
13:00
10:00 - 11:00
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00
11:00

Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00
12:00

Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30
11:00

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30
11:30

Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00
12:00
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00
11:00
Margaret

Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30
11:30
Disabilities

Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00
12:00
Margaret

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00
12:00
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00
11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00
12:00
Carol
12:00 - 13:00
Active
West Harton
12:00
13:00
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00
13:00
Margaret

Active
Castletown CA
12:30
13:30

Active
Doxford Park CA
13:00
14:00

Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
13:15
14:15
Sandra

LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
13:30
14:30

Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
13:30
14:30

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
14:00
15:00
13:00 - 14:00
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
13:30
14:30

Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
13:45
14:45
Frail
One 2 One
13:00
14:00
Frail
One 2 One
13:15
14:15

Frail
Alzheimers
13:30
14:15
Carol
Active
Ryhope CA
13:00
14:00

Frail
One 2 One
13:00
14:00
14:00 - 15:00
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
14:00
15:00

Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
14:00
15:00

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
14:30
15:30
Carol
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
14:00
15:00
15:00 - 16:00
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
15:00
16:00
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Active Silksworth IM
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Active Riverlife Church
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly)Sandra
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Active West Harton
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    13:45 - 14:45
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton]1st and 3rd Weeks
    15:00 - 16:00

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Active St. Lukes
    09:45 - 10:45
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    09:45 - 10:45
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)Carol
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Active Barley Mow
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Frail The Old VicarageSandra
    11:15 - 12:15
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Frail Little Sisters/St CuthbertsCarol
    14:30 - 15:30

Wednesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail One 2 One
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Active Barley Mow
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Frail Rolandson HouseCarol
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Mixed Raich Carter Hendon
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Social Activities Barley Mow
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:15 - 14:15
  • Frail AlzheimersCarol
    13:30 - 14:15

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail BriardeneMargaret
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Seated Cork Street. Hendon Disabilities
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Frail Sovereign LodgeMargaret
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)Margaret
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Active Castletown CA
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Active Doxford Park CA
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) Sandra
    13:15 - 14:15
  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Frail Albany House Care HomeCarol
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Active Ryhope CA
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Active Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
    14:00 - 15:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 - 09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
Frail
One 2 One
08:00
09:00
09:00 - 10:00
Frail
One 2 One
09:00
10:00
Frail
One 2 One
09:30
10:30

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45
11:45
Carol
10:00 - 11:00
Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30
11:00
Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30
11:30
Carol

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15
12:15
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00
11:00
Margaret
11:00 - 12:00
Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00
12:00
Sandra
Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00
12:00
Margaret
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00
12:00
Carol
12:00 - 13:00
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00
13:00
Margaret
13:00 - 14:00
Frail
One 2 One
13:00
14:00
Frail
One 2 One
13:15
14:15

Frail
Alzheimers
13:30
14:15
Carol
Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
13:15
14:15
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
13:00
14:00
14:00 - 15:00
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
14:00
15:00

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
14:30
15:30
Carol
15:00 - 16:00

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly)Sandra
    11:00 - 12:00

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)Carol
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Frail The Old VicarageSandra
    11:15 - 12:15
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Frail Little Sisters/St CuthbertsCarol
    14:30 - 15:30

Wednesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail One 2 One
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Frail Rolandson HouseCarol
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:15 - 14:15
  • Frail AlzheimersCarol
    13:30 - 14:15

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail BriardeneMargaret
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Frail Sovereign LodgeMargaret
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)Margaret
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) Sandra
    13:15 - 14:15

Friday

  • Frail One 2 One
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Frail Albany House Care HomeCarol
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Frail One 2 One
    13:00 - 14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 - 11:00
Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00
12:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00
13:00
13:00 - 14:00
Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
13:45
14:45
14:00 - 15:00

Monday

  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    13:45 - 14:45

Wednesday

  • Mixed Raich Carter Hendon
    12:00 - 13:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
09:00 - 10:00
Active
St. Lukes
09:45
10:45
10:00 - 11:00
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00
11:00

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30
11:30
Active
Barley Mow
10:00
11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Active
Barley Mow
11:00
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
Active
West Harton
12:00
13:00
Active
Castletown CA
12:30
13:30

Active
Doxford Park CA
13:00
14:00
13:00 - 14:00
Active
Ryhope CA
13:00
14:00
14:00 - 15:00
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
14:00
15:00

Monday

  • Active Silksworth IM
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Active Riverlife Church
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Active West Harton
    12:00 - 13:00

Tuesday

  • Active St. Lukes
    09:45 - 10:45
  • Active Barley Mow
    11:00 - 12:00

Wednesday

  • Active Barley Mow
    10:00 - 11:00

Thursday

  • Active Castletown CA
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Active Doxford Park CA
    13:00 - 14:00

Friday

  • Active Ryhope CA
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Active Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
    14:00 - 15:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
09:00 - 10:00
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
09:00
10:00
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
09:45
10:45
10:00 - 11:00
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00
11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30
12:30
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
13:30
14:30
Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
13:30
14:30

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
14:00
15:00
14:00 - 15:00
Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
14:00
15:00
15:00 - 16:00
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
15:00
16:00
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton]1st and 3rd Weeks
    15:00 - 16:00

Tuesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    09:45 - 10:45
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    14:00 - 15:00

Wednesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:30 - 12:30

Thursday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    14:00 - 15:00

Friday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    10:00 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 - 11:00
Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30
11:30
Disabilities
11:00 - 12:00

Thursday

  • Seated Cork Street. Hendon Disabilities
    10:30 - 11:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
13:00 - 14:00
LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
13:30
14:30
14:00 - 15:00

Thursday

  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    13:30 - 14:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 - 13:00
Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00
13:00

Wednesday

  • Social Activities Barley Mow
    12:00 - 13:00
No events available!